?

Log in

wedding pictures.. <3 - dear i forgot your name again.. [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
dear ((your+name+here))

[ website | u n p e r f e c t ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

wedding pictures.. <3 [Feb. 1st, 2005|07:18 pm]
dear ((your+name+here))
[music |Sincerly Me - NFG]


so this is love ?
linkReply

Comments:
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: soxunperfect89
2005-02-02 12:25 am (UTC)
haha!
my boyfriend thinks im nuts cos i just started craking up
thank you we are a cute couple
you and cyrus too :)
he 'says' that it all works!!
lol..
God my boyfriend thinks im nuts
you make me laugh sooo much Anna!!!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: soxunperfect89
2005-02-02 12:32 am (UTC)
hmm..
Heaven.. ((by NFG of course))
my favorite song ever...
they could preform it live too..

yours??
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: soxunperfect89
2005-02-02 12:36 am (UTC)
we know you do

you would only have eyes for him..
but how could you deny a cute face like that?!

hah
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: soxunperfect89
2005-02-02 12:52 am (UTC)
we need to find a contender for steve
im going to ask in nfg-fans..
they all but cyrus supposedly have girlfriends

idk..
i member Ian proposed to Gabe ((or Johnny)) in TSSF..
:)

i do that too
i love that they do that!
they need to slow down..
little english kids cant keep the beat..
tisk tisk

wheres your wedding..??
mines = coral springs
honey moon = italy!!!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: scrawburikulaid
2005-02-02 12:33 am (UTC)
JORDAN IS MIIIIINE!!! hahaha. yus.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: soxunperfect89
2005-02-02 12:35 am (UTC)
i would never give him to anyone else but you!!
lol

okay so we have
Me + Chad
Anna + Cyrus
Arian + Jordan
Ian can stay with his wife cos they are cute
???????? + Steve
someone take Steve!!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: rocksteady182
2005-02-02 04:41 am (UTC)
O M G.
haha.
he is sooo amazing.
(Reply) (Thread)