?

Log in

No account? Create an account
LISTEN FUCKERS:: IF YOU HAVE A DAMN PROBLEM WITH ME PLEASE KEEP… - dear i forgot your name again.. [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
dear ((your+name+here))

[ website | u n p e r f e c t ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Feb. 4th, 2005|08:09 pm]
dear ((your+name+here))
[mood |pissed offpissed off]

LISTEN FUCKERS::

IF YOU HAVE A DAMN PROBLEM WITH ME

PLEASE KEEP YOUR SHIT TALKING TO YOURSELF

I HAVE NO TIME TO DEAL WITH SHIT ANYYMORE..

GET A LIFE..

IF YOU HAVE TO START SHIT WITH PEOPLE YOU DONT KNOW

I THINK YOU NEED TO GROW UP!

on a lighter note,
thanks for your time

kthnxbye!

<3

linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: divaduckaducka
2005-02-05 01:15 am (UTC)

i'm so flattered

i'm so flattered. i've hurt your feelings so bad, i get my own entry. at least give me my credit. don't say you. put my name in it 'Jos' thats my name. give me my fuckin credit dammit.

(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: soxunperfect89
2005-02-05 01:18 am (UTC)

Re: i'm so flattered

its not just directed to you,
its directed to all the people that talk shit
and can't spell fucking correctly..
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: dancingqueen624
2005-02-05 10:16 pm (UTC)
damn katie what happened?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: soxunperfect89
2005-02-05 10:36 pm (UTC)
some whore started bitching at me cos my friend anna and i have an inside joke called "NFG WEDDINGS"

http://www.livejournal.com/users/soxunperfect89/33974.html#cutid1
click there and read the comments
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: __dreamwishlove
2005-02-06 05:43 pm (UTC)
god i hate people like that. sorry. whoever has a problem with you must be really insecure with themselves...

anyway, it's me Chelsea/psheartslie, and as you can see I have a new LJ. I wanna add you, so can you add me? Thanks! <3
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: soxunperfect89
2005-02-06 06:49 pm (UTC)
i will!!
how could i not!!

<3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: smirn0ff_kissez
2005-02-13 03:25 am (UTC)
kathryn ! its stephanie 4rm seths barmitzvah ((he spit gum d0wn my shirt)) lol iLl add y0u .. add me back bizz0tch ! hah jk ..
xo0 <33 stephanie madd l0ve
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: soxunperfect89
2005-02-13 07:21 pm (UTC)
kay added!!

<333
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: juicygrlxoxo
2005-02-24 09:53 pm (UTC)
add me too!!! ur in my community gossipgirls00 and by the way make your app.!!!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: soxunperfect89
2005-02-24 10:36 pm (UTC)
i will as soon as i can.. its kinda hard im always busy doing HW.. ill try today though!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2005-02-28 04:03 am (UTC)
shut up ugly.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: koroku_angela
2005-03-12 07:29 pm (UTC)
I almost died laughing when I saw that, Anon =D..
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)